Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 5

1 Steinbach, Nino; (DWZ: 1383-4) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1585-61 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1376-5) Punkte: 4.0
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1157-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1346-13) Punkte: 4.5
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Türk, Hans; (DWZ: 1278-24) Punkte: 2.5
2 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-88 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Patil, Sanyam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-27 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Mathis, Klaus; (DWZ: 1254-3) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-10 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1242-16) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-14 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
8 Dumont, Arnaud; (DWZ: 1245-2) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 984-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-48 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
9 Uhlenbruck, Frieder; (DWZ: 1495-2) Punkte: 3.0
5 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1090-15 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
10 Petsev, Stoyko; (DWZ: 1016-4) Punkte:
11 Huber, Julian; (DWZ: 971-12) Punkte:
12 Harrison-Wirth, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 950-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Yasin, Magdi; (DWZ: 795-2) Punkte:
15 Merzbach, Andrea; (DWZ: 778-2) Punkte: