Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 3

1 Petruzzelli, Bernd; (DWZ: 1305-15) Punkte: 5.5
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1192-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Sibahn, Mirko; (DWZ: 1580-75) Punkte: 6.0
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-50 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-24 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1447-4) Punkte: 6.0
2 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 958-13 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1367-7) Punkte: 6.0
3 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1078-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1032-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Rehm, Harry; (DWZ: 1120-39) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dimitrov, Leon (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1172-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Jauch, Nils; (DWZ: 961-5) Punkte: 4.0
5 Poethke, Bernd (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1014-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 966-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1040-26 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1254-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 986-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 918-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
8 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: 2.5
7 Meier, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 824-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1051-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1229-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1242-16 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Mohr, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1484-48) Punkte: 2.0
8 Link, Thomas (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 927-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-2 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
10 Rinker, Sven; (DWZ: 1371-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bechtold, Edward (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 787-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Sahin, Aytekin; (DWZ: 1374-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 950-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Sahin, Saadettin; (DWZ: 1433-21) Punkte:
13 Reinhold, Iuliia; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 841-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 779-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1