S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 2

1 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1852-60) Punkte: 3.0
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-44 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1617-60) Punkte: 3.5
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-4 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1597-27) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte: 2.5
4 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Böhm, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Himmelsbach, Bernd; (DWZ: 1418-38) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-5 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Biemann, Helmuth (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1315-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1310-20) Punkte: 2.5
6 Mödinger, Ralf (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Miemczyk, Steffen; (DWZ: 1386-8) Punkte:
11 Brand, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1337-43) Punkte:
12 Bulach, Martin; (DWZ: 1219-14) Punkte: 2.0
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1171-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-28 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1103-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Kutzmutz, Markus; (DWZ: 1077-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-33 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1066-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
14 Bantel, Daniel; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Mirweis, Ilias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Burgazli, Edvard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: