S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 3

1 Knopp, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1613-57) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Will, Roland; (DWZ: 1487-74) Punkte: 0.5
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Griesche, Veit; (DWZ: 1476-57) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Alber, Christoph; (DWZ: 1414-28) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Dobras, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1459-82) Punkte: 2.5
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Wittke, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1362-60) Punkte: 0.5
5 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-55 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Buchmann, Erich; (DWZ: 1326-56) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Biemann, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1283-69) Punkte: 1.0
7 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1315-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Mödinger, Ralf; (DWZ: 1318-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1310-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Munk, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1171-46) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1219-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1152-17) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-2 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
7 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Poschlod, Aribert; (DWZ: 1066-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1091-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1077-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Bild, Peter; (DWZ: 949-3) Punkte:
14 Rinker, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Neumann, Daniel; (DWZ: 799-1) Punkte: