S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Winnenden 2

1 Walz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1736-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-60 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gruber, Erwin; (DWZ: 1561-63) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Erich, Gottlieb; (DWZ: 1541-34) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Tzavidas, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1428-5) Punkte: 1.5
3 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-38 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wittke, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Nunnemann, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1531-14) Punkte: 2.5
5 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1310-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Moser, Manuel; (DWZ: 1388-28) Punkte: 3.5
6 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1219-14 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Ibrahim, Maher; (DWZ: 1227-2) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-17 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Pfleiderer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1263-36) Punkte: 2.5
8 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1077-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1066-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Deffert, Ernst; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Oehme, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Tzingos, Niko; (DWZ: 967-7) Punkte:
13 Nguyen, Laura; (DWZ: 900-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kassulat, Tim (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Uetz, Madeleine; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Morper, Johannes; (DWZ: 849-1) Punkte:
16 Schuller, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: