S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 4

1 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1377-28) Punkte: 0.0
1 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1421-4) Punkte: 3.5
2 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Huynh, Nhi Lang (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mohammed, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1257-1) Punkte: 1.5
3 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Böhm, Florian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wittke, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Scheible, Hans; (DWZ: 1261-58) Punkte: 2.0
5 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1310-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1266-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Mödinger, Ralf (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Ivic, Mario; (DWZ: 1247-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hofmann, Richard (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 974-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1219-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1184-15) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1077-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Schöllkopf, Julian; (DWZ: 1133-12) Punkte:
10 Haak, Raphael; (DWZ: 1048-34) Punkte:
11 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1141-11) Punkte:
12 Tran, Ly; (DWZ: 1086-5) Punkte:
13 Gavrin, Tim; (DWZ: 1306-18) Punkte:
14 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 962-30) Punkte:
15 Becker, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mirweis, Ilias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1066-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Zenner, Paul; (DWZ: 763-2) Punkte: