S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2

1 Bried, Martin; (DWZ: 1721-89) Punkte: 2.0
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Henkelmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1642-44) Punkte: 2.5
2 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-60 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1320-12) Punkte:
4 Hahn, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1419-43) Punkte: 2.5
3 Alber, Christoph (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Raichle, David; (DWZ: 1381-48) Punkte: 0.5
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 von Asow, Till; (DWZ: 1453-51) Punkte: 2.0
4 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Arendt, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1290-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Baiker, Florian; (DWZ: 1435-3) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wittke, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Bächner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1390-8) Punkte: 3.5
6 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Deffert, Ernst (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Kassulat, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 900-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1315-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Biemann, Helmuth (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 (SV Schwaikheim 3) +:-
6 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Elsässer, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1310-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Heinrich, Lukas; (DWZ: 1103-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1219-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Minsinger, Daniel; (DWZ: 1172-27) Punkte:
15 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1091-44) Punkte: 2.0
8 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1066-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 (SV Schwaikheim 3) +:-
16 Wörz, Ann-Sophie; (DWZ: 1492-46) Punkte: