S-Ost A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 3

1 Burgey, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1688-46) Punkte: 2.0
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1582-57) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1378-34) Punkte: 1.5
3 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Alber, Christoph (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Pohl, Joachim; (DWZ: 1402-58) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Pohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1372-55) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1219-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1257-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Wittke, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-60 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Heino; (DWZ: 1347-33) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1077-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Spellenberg, Jakob; (DWZ: 1275-24) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bantel, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 991-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Biemann, Helmuth (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1186-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mirweis, Ilias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1066-15 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
7 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Schwarz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1293-39) Punkte:
10 Horn, Lukas; (DWZ: 996-12) Punkte:
11 Hofmann, Richard; (DWZ: 974-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
12 Petzold, Kurt; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte:
13 Erkic, Marko; (DWZ: 1489-31) Punkte:
14 Finkenbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1216-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5