> S-Ost B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

S-Ost B-Klasse 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birnkraut, Erich 0002 1405-81 9 Obermeier, Paul 0078 938-7
2 Guggenmos, Helmut 0025 1276-57 10 Demisch, Luca 0086 927-3
3 Millenet, Luca 0082 1090-9 11 Hofer, Mika 0080 866-4
4 Reiff, Jan 0066 1222-42 12 Frank, Daniel 0085
5 Rauch, Simone 0075 1136-14 13 Bägendörfer, Jonathan 0095
6 Reiff, Julia 0073 945-16 14 Wengert, Max 0094
7 Bierl, Kurt 0101 1578-31 15 Obermeier, Antonia 0077 792-4
8 Dieterich, Marvin 0053 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Backnang 4 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinner, Viktor 1095 1518-13 9 Kunz, Juergen 0083 1370-40
2 Fischer, Martin 0134 1324-35 10 Pretterebner, Jan 1086 1087-8
3 Schröter, Julian 1078 1701-23 11 Plomitzer, Dieter 1098 1095-15
4 Sinner, Arthur 1094 1316-42 12 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5
5 Al Khalaf, Mohamad 1084 1264-13 13 Maliqi, Shkumbin 1058 930-9
6 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1285-16 14 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 1077 765-5
7 Grüner, Peter 0008 1424-85 15
8 Kunz, Gerhard 0013 1478-71 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Hohenacker 1 — VKZ: C0555

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berg, Rudolf 0053 1318-26 9 Berg, Georg 0102
2 Bacu, Theodor 0010 1314-29 10 Gnamm, Florian 0090 882-4
3 Rudolf, Jörg 0046 1444-26 11
4 Rudolf, Andreas 0045 1292-24 12
5 Gnamm, Stefan 0076 1144-10 13
6 Rebke, Klaus 0084 1020-10 14
7 Meyndt, Daniel 0101 897-6 15
8 Wäller, Simon 0103 794-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Fellbach 2 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Huober, Walter 1023 1278-13 9 Hebold, Max 1042 1256-19
2 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 1179-116 10 Hammel, Thomas 1037 812-10
3 Dotari, Luigi 0051 1083-41 11 Aslanidis, Konstantinos 1039
4 Kara, Özcan 0132 1119-28 12
5 Cronmüller, Daniel 1021 1057-10 13
6 Gaugler, Philipp 0144 1007-21 14
7 Schulz, Michael 0111 1363-53 15
8 Heß, Julian 1032 988-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Backnang 3 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stepanovic, Wojin 0047 1542-49 9 Kunz, Juergen 0083 1370-40
2 Kirchgeßner, Florian 1055 1306-24 10 Pretterebner, Jan 1086 1087-8
3 Schäfer, Robert 1015 1234-14 11 Plomitzer, Dieter 1098 1095-15
4 Trumpp, Christian 1067 1107-10 12 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5
5 Schaich, Elias 1041 1389-55 13 Maliqi, Shkumbin 1058 930-9
6 Schaich, Darius 1040 904-39 14 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 1077 765-5
7 Grüner, Peter 0008 1424-85 15
8 Kunz, Gerhard 0013 1478-71 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1174-27 9 Pörsch, Tim 0263 1172-30
2 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1332-35 10 Knorr, Julius 0280 1368-17
3 Elsässer, Roland 0270 11 Raichle, Simon 0220 1130-44
4 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 0258 1500-53 12 Raichle, Jamin 0261 1022-26
5 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1177-54 13 Ehmann, Tim 0243 1059-30
6 Heinrich, Martin 0265 1242-34 14 Minsinger, David 0262 831-2
7 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1283-39 15
8 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1132-35 16

nach oben