> Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 2

1 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1538-75) Punkte: 1.5
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1663-37) Punkte: 3.0
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-54 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1562-54) Punkte: 4.0
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-134 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-135 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-199 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Christ, Philipp; (DWZ: 1421-39) Punkte: 3.5
4 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-22 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-117 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1302-16) Punkte: 3.0
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-62 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Singer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1311-31) Punkte: 3.0
6 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-23 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1373-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Matt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1116-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-17 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1379-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1449-110 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1456-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1061-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1215-5) Punkte: 5.0
8 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1194-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Werner, Philipp (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1728-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Manns, Conner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1429-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1112-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1390-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1488-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Dahler, Karl (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-33 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
9 Kurz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Kämpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1370-19) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1193-17) Punkte:
12 Schade, Sem; (DWZ: 1246-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Puffaldt, Yorik; (DWZ: 1324-10) Punkte:
14 Knüpfer, Günter; (DWZ: 1143-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
15 Toscano, Alessio; (DWZ: 783-2) Punkte: