Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 2

1 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1662-66) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1344-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-149 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1747-21) Punkte: 5.5
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-131 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1586-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Eilers, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1844-42) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-74 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hafner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827-16) Punkte: 1.0
3 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1671-85) Punkte:
6 Gatter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1667-46) Punkte:
7 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1586-27) Punkte: 4.5
3 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Gosse, Olaf; (DWZ: 1454-7) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1528-114) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1281-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-194 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Frohme, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1447-44) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-18 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1594-63) Punkte: 5.5
7 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Piechotta, Rudolf (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1536-103 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-47 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Frey, Nicole (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1516-50) Punkte: 3.5
8 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1495-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Walter, Peter; (DWZ: 1438-31) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1300-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
14 Manns, Conner; (DWZ: 1429-13) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1151-3 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
8 Frommherz, Valentin (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1614-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-41 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
15 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1360-16) Punkte: 1.0
7 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1238-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1274-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weinmann, Frederic (SG Filder 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1550-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1516-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1051-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2