Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 1

1 Thurner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1645-46) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1344-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-149 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1586-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gugel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1556-50) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lang, Volker; (DWZ: 1601-74) Punkte: 5.5
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-46 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-131 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hallmann, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1651-195) Punkte: 5.5
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1281-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-114 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Schneider, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1558-47) Punkte: 6.5
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-89 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Hummel, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1479-44) Punkte: 5.0
6 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1516-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Weber, Florian; (DWZ: 1561-41) Punkte: 5.0
7 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-44 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1442-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Manns, Conner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1429-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Greiner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1378-49) Punkte: 1.5
7 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1088-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Hallmann, Bettina; (DWZ: 1549-63) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1355-43) Punkte:
11 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1389-37) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1516-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: 1332-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1237-28) Punkte: 0.0
7 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1051-31) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1151-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1274-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Hölger, Luis; (DWZ: 1065-29) Punkte: 1.0
8 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1260-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1112-10) Punkte: