Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 1

1 Thurner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1589-48) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1356-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gugel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1665-55) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-12 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1657-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lang, Volker; (DWZ: 1618-76) Punkte: 5.5
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-7 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-138 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hallmann, Eberhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-40 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1522-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-113 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Schneider, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1518-49) Punkte: 6.5
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-94 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Hummel, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1407-46) Punkte: 5.0
6 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1869-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1409-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Weber, Florian; (DWZ: 1526-43) Punkte: 5.0
7 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-48 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1472-48 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Manns, Conner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1429-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Greiner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1401-51) Punkte: 1.5
7 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1263-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-21 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1213-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Hallmann, Bettina; (DWZ: 1527-64) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1317-45) Punkte:
11 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1458-42) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1239-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1397-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1246-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1392-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1540-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1103-36) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1267-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Hölger, Luis; (DWZ: 1112-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1225-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1260-15) Punkte: