> Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2

1 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1674-122) Punkte: 1.5
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1650-49) Punkte: 1.5
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1525-82) Punkte: 3.5
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1635-18) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-39 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1302-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-153 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hafner, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-134 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1838-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-31 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1449-110) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1116-14 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-135 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-199 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1390-62) Punkte: 4.0
5 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1373-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1215-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-22 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav; (DWZ: 1627-45) Punkte: 4.0
5 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1456-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1061-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kämpfer, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1370-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-73 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1374-6) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1143-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-14 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1332-64) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1454-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1499-49 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
11 Richter, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1304-76) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1463-97 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1347-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Kutschera, Gert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1464-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1423-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1396-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-17 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
14 Rosswaag, Günter; (DWZ: 1226-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1321-25 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1087-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Richter, Michael; (DWZ: 1007-26) Punkte:
16 Kiesinger, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: