Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2

1 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1603-113) Punkte: 1.5
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-3 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1344-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1628-48) Punkte: 1.5
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1586-75) Punkte: 3.5
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-21 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1554-14) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-149 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hafner, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-50 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1512-22) Punkte: 2.0
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-29 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1478-107) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-89 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1281-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-131 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-195 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1485-61) Punkte: 4.0
5 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1151-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-20 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-47 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav; (DWZ: 1626-44) Punkte: 4.0
5 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kämpfer, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1369-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-71 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1201-2) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1165-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-13 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-18 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1340-60) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1495-46 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
11 Richter, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1354-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1516-91 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1332-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Kutschera, Gert; (DWZ: 1344-64) Punkte: 1.5
8 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1435-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1438-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1169-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
14 Rosswaag, Günter; (DWZ: 1260-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1322-25 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1065-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Richter, Michael; (DWZ: 1114-23) Punkte:
16 Kiesinger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1063-11) Punkte: