> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 3

1 Benk, Jochem; (DWZ: 1639-28) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1200-21) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 979-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1336-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1341-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1272-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
3 Maier, Jens; (DWZ: 978-7) Punkte: 1.0
3 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 977-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
3 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1103-10 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 10
2 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1244-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Sigel, Janne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 743-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
3 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 948-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Buchmann, Ulrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Wolpert, Elia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 850-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-13 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Sigel, Mia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 766-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 940-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Buchmann, Jana (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 852-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 908-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Fortenbacher, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Scheu, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Kerl, Hans-Juergen; (DWZ: 947-28) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sliwka, Vinzenz (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1280-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
10 Wolpert, Sophie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: