B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 4

1 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1253-13) Punkte: 5.5
1 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 978-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
1 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1319-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1355-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-30 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 11
1 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Marwin; (DWZ: 782-5) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 972-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
2 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 886-7) Punkte: 5.0
3 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 969-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 908-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
3 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-37 ) +:- 6.0 aus 7
4 Schühlein, Amelie; (DWZ: 813-5) Punkte: 3.0
2 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 693-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
3 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1204-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1019-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
5 Kurfürst, Michael; (DWZ: 1056-19) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Mesic, Semin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
3 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1509-72 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
7 Hesse, Hilla; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Marquart, Felix; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 769-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 Gürr, Kara (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 785-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 908-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
4 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-1 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Timo (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Subiac, Emanuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Tetunashvili, Joane; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bakhteev, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
12 Kahraman, Kubilay; (DWZ: 863-6) Punkte:
13 Haydaroglu, Pars; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SV Wendlingen 3) +:-
5 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 766-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 831-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
14 Schlick, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-11 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Scheurich, Peter; (DWZ: 1358-47) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 917-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1006-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Locher, Lena-Sophie (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1178-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
16 Pottgiesser, Lukas; (DWZ: 770-3) Punkte: 4.0
6 (SV Wendlingen 3) +:-
6 Sliwka, Vinzenz (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1146-64 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
6 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
6 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1025-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 783-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3