> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Denkendorf 1

1 Krasniqi, Ilir; (DWZ: 1513-22) Punkte: 6.0
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-4 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1193-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Ruthardt, Nadine; (DWZ: 1007-2) Punkte: 0.0
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-10 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Neumann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1542-32) Punkte: 4.5
1 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
2 Jüngling, Andreas (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ruthardt, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1331-19) Punkte: 8.0
2 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1176-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 10
3 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1272-33 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 11
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-23 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
2 Kurfürst, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1056-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Baumann, Timo; (DWZ: 1359-26) Punkte: 5.5
3 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 979-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
3 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 948-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
3 Köcher, Kurt (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
3 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bankovskyy, Stefan; (DWZ: 1290-17) Punkte: 9.0
4 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-74 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
4 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 977-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
4 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
4 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1033-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1371-4 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
4 Bakhteev, Philipp (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Reutter, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1097-20) Punkte: 3.0
5 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 743-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
5 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 805-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Rodewald, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 8.0
6 Locher, Lena-Sophie (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1181-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Augustin, Ben (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Röhm-Reina, Manuel (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
6 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 850-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 (TSV Grafenberg 2) +:-
5 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 995-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bitzer, Kai (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1211-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
5 Haydaroglu, Pars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Göbel, Michael; (DWZ: 831-3) Punkte:
10 Aras, Kevin; (DWZ: 846-9) Punkte:
11 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa; (DWZ: 783-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1014-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
6 Pottgiesser, Lukas (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 770-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Ospanov, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: