B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 4

1 Schott, Karl; (DWZ: 978-5) Punkte: 0.5
1 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schott, Abelardo; (DWZ: 972-7) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Fischer, Marwin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 782-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Baumann, Timo (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1196-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 10
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1204-29 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-31 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Koch, Steffen; (DWZ: 915-5) Punkte: 0.0
3 Maier, Jens (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 978-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 886-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1509-72 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1006-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 969-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schott, Stefano; (DWZ: 693-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 813-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-13 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1097-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Gürr, Sven; (DWZ: 795-1) Punkte: 4.0
5 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
5 Hesse, Hilla (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rothengaß, Marc (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
5 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 831-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gürr, Kara; (DWZ: 770-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
6 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 781-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Locher, Lena-Sophie (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1178-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 769-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 Krüger, Niklas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 823-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 785-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1146-64 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-11 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1136-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gürr, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Knjazkov, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Lutz, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: