B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 3

1 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1208-18) Punkte: 2.0
1 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1010-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-45 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Puffaldt, Yorik; (DWZ: 1307-12) Punkte: 6.0
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-76 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
2 Ruthardt, Nadine (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 972-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1256-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1239-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Mempel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rothengaß, Marc (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-59 ) -:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Toscano, Alessio; (DWZ: 783-2) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 847-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1016-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Neumann, Jonathan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1230-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 809-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
3 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1367-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 883-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Stierl, Joel Marko; (DWZ: 783-6) Punkte: 1.5
3 Mesic, Semin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
4 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1280-20 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
4 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 805-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1182-11 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 10
4 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1294-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-8 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Mang, Jannis; (DWZ: 748-6) Punkte: 3.5
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
5 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-18 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
4 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gürr, Kara (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1117-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1067-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-5 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Knüpfer, Günter; (DWZ: 1142-58) Punkte:
8 Schade, Sem; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Röhm-Reina, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
10 Janschitz, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Kellner, Hans; (DWZ: 1097-42) Punkte:
12 Fürstmann, Maxim; (DWZ: 734-2) Punkte: 3.0
6 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1277-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Gürr, Kai (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 766-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 916-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Sickinger, Oliver (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bitzer, Kai (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-4 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7