B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bankovskyy, Stefan TSV Denkendorf 1199-18 9,0 10 90
2 Berner, Ralph SF Deizisau 1520-75 8,5 9 94
3 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1251-69 8,0 8 100
4 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1268-15 8,0 9 89
5 Rodewald, Colin TSV Denkendorf - 8,0 10 80
6 Ruthardt, Karlheinz TSV Denkendorf 1280-20 8,0 10 80
7 Locher, Bernd SF Deizisau 1387-15 7,0 8 88
8 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen 1578-5 7,0 8 88
9 Lotz, Karsten TSG Esslingen 1203-24 7,0 9 78
10 Schick, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1182-11 7,0 10 70
11 Rot, Steven TSG Esslingen 1011-8 6,5 8 81
12 Moumtsilis, Felix TSG Esslingen 1358-5 6,5 9 72
13 Bitzer, Kai TSG Esslingen 1220-4 6,0 7 86
14 Jasiqi, Musa SF Deizisau 1563-39 6,0 7 86
15 Noppes, Sven SF Deizisau 1578-90 6,0 7 86
16 Langer, Timo SF Plochingen 972-23 6,0 8 75
17 Krasniqi, Ilir TSV Denkendorf 1505-23 6,0 8 75
18 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1307-12 6,0 9 67
19 Orendi, Hartmuth TSG Esslingen 1350-33 6,0 10 60
20 Baumann, Timo TSV Denkendorf 1359-26 5,5 7 79
21 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1249-32 5,5 8 69
22 Koch, Peter TSG Esslingen 1352-44 5,5 9 61
23 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1433-24 5,5 10 55
24 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1239-36 5,5 11 50
25 Kolb, Christoph TSV Grafenberg 1369-43 5,0 5 100
26 Locher, Lena-Sophie SF Deizisau 1169-18 5,0 6 83
27 Rieger, Timo SF Plochingen 1400-14 5,0 7 71
28 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 972-15 5,0 8 63
29 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen 1217-5 5,0 9 56
30 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1230-5 5,0 9 56
31 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1276-6 5,0 9 56
32 Reuß, Walter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1399-39 5,0 9 56
33 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1052-7 5,0 10 50
34 Bacher, David SV Altbach 1068-11 5,0 10 50
35 Prießnitz, Rudolf SV Altbach 1370-66 5,0 10 50
36 Neumann, Jonathan TSV Denkendorf 1553-33 4,5 5 90
37 Krüger, Max SF Plochingen 1277-11 4,5 7 64
38 Langhammer, Benjamin SF Deizisau 1584-58 4,5 7 64
39 Nun, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 916-8 4,5 8 56
40 Bastian, Hans-Peter SF Nabern 1185-24 4,0 5 80
41 Früchel, Thomas SF Deizisau 1016-59 4,0 6 67
42 Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach 1307-125 4,0 6 67
43 Weißinger, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1339-48 4,0 6 67
44 Pottgiesser, Lukas TSV/RSK Esslingen 770-3 4,0 8 50
45 Rausch, Thorsten SV Nürtingen 948-5 4,0 8 50
46 Pozzi, Leander SV Altbach 1069-25 4,0 8 50
47 Gürr, Sven SF Nabern - 4,0 10 40
48 Scheurich, Peter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1364-49 3,5 4 88
49 Yildiz, Devin SV Altbach 883-19 3,5 5 70
50 Rothengaß, Marc SF Deizisau 1488-59 3,5 5 70
51 Mang, Jannis SV Wendlingen 748-6 3,5 10 35
52 Rivas, Diego SV Nürtingen 794-1 3,0 3 100
53 Leibbrand, Vanessa SV Nürtingen 766-4 3,0 4 75
54 Reutter, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf 1097-20 3,0 4 75
55 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 847-13 3,0 6 50
56 Fürstmann, Maxim SV Wendlingen 734-2 3,0 7 43
57 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1117-36 3,0 7 43
58 Greiner, Bendix SV Nürtingen 962-5 3,0 8 38
59 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1314-45 3,0 8 38
60 Marquart, Felix TSV/RSK Esslingen 750-5 3,0 9 33
61 Schott, Abelardo SF Nabern 1010-12 3,0 10 30
62 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1206-60 2,5 3 83
63 Rausch, Markus SV Nürtingen 1512-37 2,5 7 36
64 Krüger, Niklas SF Plochingen 823-2 2,0 2 100
65 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1453-42 2,0 2 100
66 Stadler, Wolfgang TSG Esslingen 1623-42 2,0 2 100
67 Wolpert, Elia SF Nabern - 2,0 3 67
68 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa TSV Denkendorf 783-4 2,0 3 67
69 Gazitepe, Ediz SV Altbach 940-14 2,0 3 67
70 Buchmann, Jana TSV Grafenberg 851-12 2,0 4 50
71 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1112-31 2,0 4 50
72 Tomas, Ivan SV Altbach 1294-11 2,0 4 50
73 Benk, Jochem SF Nabern 1639-28 2,0 4 50
74 Swoboda, Luca SV Nürtingen 781-9 2,0 8 25
75 Stoll, Max SV Nürtingen 805-4 2,0 8 25
76 Gürr, Kara SF Nabern - 2,0 9 22
77 Toscano, Alessio SV Wendlingen 783-2 2,0 9 22
78 Rilling, Philipp SV Wendlingen 1208-18 2,0 9 22
79 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 1255-8 2,0 10 20
80 Stierl, Joel Marko SV Wendlingen 783-6 1,5 10 15
81 Leuschner, Mika SV Altbach - 1,0 1 100
82 Nguyen, David SV Nürtingen 767-4 1,0 1 100
83 Greiner, Lukas SF Plochingen 938-5 1,0 1 100
84 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 941-8 1,0 1 100
85 Samp, Werner SF Deizisau 1333-55 1,0 1 100
86 Schenk, Wolfgang SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1482-2 1,0 1 100
87 Sliwka, Vinzenz SV Nürtingen - 1,0 2 50
88 Gürr, Kai SF Nabern - 1,0 2 50
89 Sigel, Janne SF Nabern - 1,0 3 33
90 Hanisch, Gustav SF Plochingen 958-3 1,0 3 33
91 Maier, Jens SF Nabern 978-7 1,0 3 33
92 Steidl, Reinhard TSG Esslingen 1136-36 1,0 3 33
93 Köcher, Kurt SV Altbach 1324-52 1,0 3 33
94 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen 771-3 1,0 5 20
95 Petzold, Wolf-Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1304-43 1,0 5 20
96 Mesic, Semin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,5 2 25
97 Sigel, Mia SF Nabern - 0,5 4 13
98 Schott, Karl SF Nabern 991-6 0,5 7 7
99 Röhm-Reina, Manuel SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
100 Augustin, Ben SF Plochingen - 0,0 1 0
101 Köber, Dennis SV Altbach - 0,0 1 0
102 Mempel, Alexander SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
103 Janschitz, Fabian SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
104 Schlick, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 741-4 0,0 1 0
105 Aldemir, Sven SV Altbach 754-3 0,0 1 0
106 Gold, Finnja SV Nürtingen 777-1 0,0 1 0
107 Gröling, Lukas SF Plochingen 791-2 0,0 1 0
108 Ruthardt, Nadine TSV Denkendorf 1007-2 0,0 1 0
109 Kurfürst, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1056-19 0,0 1 0
110 Jüngling, Andreas TSG Esslingen 1172-9 0,0 1 0
111 Heuchert, Klaus TSG Esslingen 1271-6 0,0 1 0
112 Bakhteev, Philipp TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
113 Fischer, Marwin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
114 Hesse, Hilla TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
115 Sickinger, Oliver SV Altbach - 0,0 2 0
116 Kerl, Hans-Juergen SF Nabern 947-28 0,0 2 0
117 Nguyen, Roni SV Nürtingen 1035-8 0,0 2 0
118 Koch, Steffen SF Nabern 972-12 0,0 9 0
119 Schott, Stefano SF Nabern 809-10 0,0 10 0