Kreisklasse 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Ssg Fils-Lauter 2 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korn, Thomas 1026 1740-99 9 Wende, Gerd 0059 1542-48
2 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1513-31 10 Berka, Jochen 0005 1342-34
3 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1726-121 11 Greulich, Thomas 0024 1197-72
4 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1689-62 12 Gaupp, Wolfgang 1024 1177-78
5 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1551-6 13 Kästl, Walther 1030 973-5
6 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1742-77 14 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan 0114 999-17
7 Wild, Günther 0063 1676-49 15 Nagel, Reinhard 0041 1525-44
8 Funk, Christian 0096 1386-28 16 Grimm, Joachim 0025 1548-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSG Salach 1 — VKZ: C0330

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rämmler, Michael 0091 1873-80 9 Wurster, Thomas 0127 1506-32
2 Arifovic, Hazret 0076 1780-55 10 Maihöfer, Alexander 1033 1584-13
3 Linder, Armin 0068 1801-72 11 Wagenblast, Felix 1024 1261-13
4 Härer, Achim 0013 1810-53 12 Walter, Franziska 1023 1359-13
5 Schmidt, Klaus 0080 1706-49 13 Wurster, Hans-Jörg 1007 1149-20
6 Heldele, Christoph 0048 1662-82 14 Walter, Christoph 1018 1070-15
7 Kecker, Christopher 0128 1438-28 15 Walter, Markus 1017 1112-26
8 Maihöfer, Michael 1031 1452-10 16 Walter, Philipp 1032

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Faurndau 1 — VKZ: C0324

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheurle, Michael 0092 1835-54 9 Frank, Rainer 0128 1542-21
2 Schier, Chris 0091 1709-39 10 Siebert, Waldemar 0126 1535-65
3 Pavon Garcia, José 0134 1624-24 11 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik 0112 1573-20
4 Decker, Christian 0133 1594-49 12 Bechtle, Wilmar 0130 1379-77
5 Plocher, Edgar 0100 1618-65 13 Simon, Alexander 0129 1430-79
6 Schwendinger, Silvio 0125 1585-30 14 Behrendt, Horst 0072 1406-43
7 Schäfer, Valerias 0083 1560-31 15 Walter, Konstantin 0093 1358-42
8 Wohland, Günter 0127 1544-54 16 Romiti, Carlo 0132 1242-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Zell 1 — VKZ: C0351

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pett, Roger 0006 1914-43 9 Wolf, Tobias 0094 1073-8
2 Hirner, Raymond 0069 1587-27 10 Rapp, Julian 0096 1286-10
3 Albrecht, Tobias 0061 1471-29 11
4 Hirner, Carsten 0085 1480-10 12
5 Cadjenovic, Momcilo 0021 1390-35 13
6 Voss, Günther 0091 1706-106 14
7 Bischofberger, Roland 0077 1285-19 15
8 Rapp, Robin 0088 1136-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Göppingen 3 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick 0192 1608-32 9 Kepp, Otto 0074 1659-124
2 Müller, Leo 0159 1302-41 10 Kittel, Lennart 0255 1451-28
3 Mosthaf, Dieter 0150 1504-60 11 Cilo, Selimhan 0261 1332-32
4 Injac, Wladimir 0109 1300-72 12 Vandermoeten, Philipp 0215 1114-23
5 Zalokar, Igor 0245 1387-9 13 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver 0231 1029-27
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter 0005 1344-47 14 Schulz, Adrian 0218
7 Blazevic, Ksaver 0250 1286-17 15 Schedel, Loris 0252 1220-23
8 Schreiber, Joachim 0069 1056-82 16 Mokari, Eilia 0267 924-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ebersbach 2 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1797-52 9 Höflinger, Klaus 0046 1755-63
2 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1730-59 10 Mehrer, Bernhard 0073 1794-56
3 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1688-39 11 Maier, Martin 0117 917-6
4 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1745-35 12 Roosz, Manuel 0135 917-10
5 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1678-21 13 Paßlick, Lorenz 0137 1003-25
6 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1502-19 14 Buchele, Julian 0140
7 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28 15 Gebhardt, Simon 0145
8 Leutz, Hans 0087 1827-91 16 Schulz, Franz 0084 1409-45

nach oben