Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 3

1 Vandermoeten, Frederick; (DWZ: 1608-32) Punkte: 0.5
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1302-41) Punkte: 0.0
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-99 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1504-60) Punkte: 0.5
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Injac, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1300-72) Punkte: 0.0
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Zalokar, Igor; (DWZ: 1387-9) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1344-47) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1056-82) Punkte: 0.0
7 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1706-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Wild, Günther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Kepp, Otto; (DWZ: 1659-124) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1229-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1451-28) Punkte: 2.5
7 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1197-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1332-32) Punkte:
12 Vandermoeten, Philipp; (DWZ: 1114-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1029-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Buchele, Julian (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
14 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1220-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 973-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Mokari, Eilia; (DWZ: 924-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1548-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1