A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 4

1 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1594-39) Punkte: 2.5
1 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 917-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Haller, Hans-Georg (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1572-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1003-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1451-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Buchele, Julian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1332-32) Punkte: 3.0
4 Gebhardt, Simon (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-16 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1272-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp; (DWZ: 1114-23) Punkte: 1.5
5 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1070-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1029-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SV Ebersbach 3) +:-
3 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1177-2 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
8 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1220-23) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 871-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
9 Mokari, Eilia; (DWZ: 924-5) Punkte: 2.0
4 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1112-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 799-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Viktor (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1564-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 900-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Lorch, Daniel; (DWZ: 971-4) Punkte: 1.0
5 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 920-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 895-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Raichle, Rafael (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Mochow, Paul; (DWZ: 776-5) Punkte:
13 Nguyen, Viet Phi Long; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Lahdo, Gabriel; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte: