A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 2

1 Casanova, Markus; (DWZ: 1273-33) Punkte:
2 Zandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1595-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-75 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
3 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1506-32) Punkte: 3.5
1 Haller, Hans-Georg (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Maihöfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1584-13) Punkte: 5.0
2 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1272-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 917-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1177-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1261-13) Punkte: 2.0
3 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1003-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Walter, Franziska; (DWZ: 1359-13) Punkte: 5.5
4 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1281-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Gebhardt, Simon (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 920-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1149-20) Punkte: 3.0
5 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1242-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 900-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 873-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1070-15) Punkte: 3.5
6 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Jeyasegaran, Anesh (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 (SV Ebersbach 3) +:-
6 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
9 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1112-26) Punkte: 0.5
6 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1070-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 924-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Walter, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: