> A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 3

1 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 3.5
2 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Grau, Tizian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1069-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1312-47) Punkte: 1.0
4 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1374-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1161-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1527-21) Punkte: 5.0
5 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 980-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1037-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1170-3) Punkte:
7 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1615-23) Punkte: 6.0
6 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 914-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Thalheim, Dieter; (DWZ: 1039-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1) 1:0
5 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 994-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Weihing, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: