> A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 2

1 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1552-67) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Grau, Tizian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1069-12 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1542-22) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1459-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 917-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1374-44) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1312-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Simon, Alexander; (DWZ: 1451-81) Punkte: 4.5
4 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Wilke, Konrad; (DWZ: 1207-62) Punkte:
6 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1264-80) Punkte: 3.0
5 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1037-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 980-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1040-72) Punkte:
8 Bechtle, Wilmar; (DWZ: 1350-79) Punkte: 6.0
6 Aigner, Kevin Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 877-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 914-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Ott, Jonas (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
9 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-43) Punkte:
10 Weihmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1390-35) Punkte:
11 Ruhland, Hans; (DWZ: 873-24) Punkte:
12 Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1586-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 di Blasi, Mario; (DWZ: 1065-6) Punkte: 0.5
6 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1080-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6