Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1892-61) Punkte: 0.5
1 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-125 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Frey, Timo; (DWZ: 1838-52) Punkte:
3 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1630-72) Punkte: 2.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-35 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1684-79) Punkte: 2.0
2 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1553-62) Punkte: 1.5
3 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-80 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1646-63) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1456-131 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1611-34) Punkte:
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1528-48) Punkte:
9 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1461-34) Punkte: 1.0
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1) +:-
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-111 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1171-51) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1764-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1103-34) Punkte:
12 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1069-32) Punkte:
13 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: 922-6) Punkte:
14 Vogt, Moritz; (DWZ: 1007-13) Punkte:
15 Gäbl, Christian; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte:
16 Kritzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1042-14) Punkte: