Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2220-94) Punkte:
2 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2346-113) Punkte: 4.0
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2099-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pogan, Nikolas; (DWZ: 2256-179) Punkte:
4 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2180-112) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2189-105) Punkte: 4.0
2 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-125 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Lindemann, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Pogorelow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 2169-73) Punkte:
7 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2077-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2151-79) Punkte:
9 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2128-95) Punkte:
10 Mages, Steffen; (DWZ: 2108-66) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1796-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2048-68) Punkte:
12 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2071-95) Punkte:
13 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 1995-99) Punkte:
14 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1903-68) Punkte: 1.5
3 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1837-79) Punkte:
16 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1884-21) Punkte:
17 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1953-65) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1456-131 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1846-34) Punkte:
19 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1720-32) Punkte:
20 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1644-12) Punkte: