Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2127-81) Punkte:
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2082-57) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2034-57) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 2000-84) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-135 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1888-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2003-102) Punkte:
6 Ziegler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1964-45) Punkte:
7 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1912-79) Punkte:
8 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1934-55) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1720-48 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1645-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1884-110) Punkte: 1.5
3 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
10 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1757-47) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1737-105) Punkte: 3.0
4 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-132 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Hoffmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1669-47) Punkte:
13 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1641-34) Punkte:
14 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1632-6) Punkte:
15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1543-27) Punkte:
16 Jehle, Edgar; (DWZ: 1486-54) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2