Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2255-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Vaysberg, Alexander; (DWZ: 2144-66) Punkte:
3 Jerie, Sven; (DWZ: 2139-64) Punkte: 1.0
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Belica, Matej; (DWZ: 2099-45) Punkte: 1.0
2 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2084-5) Punkte:
6 Schaffert, Walter; (DWZ: 2046-59) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2313-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Kolb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1982-61) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2012-16) Punkte:
9 Jacobi, Henry; (DWZ: 2014-80) Punkte:
10 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2003-77) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2194-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 2008-47) Punkte:
12 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1933-80) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2191-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1888-73) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2108-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1871-6) Punkte: 0.5
3 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1796-17) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-261 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1720-48) Punkte: 1.0
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
17 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1863-60) Punkte:
18 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1757-80) Punkte:
19 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1715-56) Punkte: 1.0
4 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1