> Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 4

1 Loesche, Matthias; (DWZ: 1695-42) Punkte:
2 Malcan, Oener; (DWZ: 1740-50) Punkte:
3 Kadic, Ramo; (DWZ: 1570-31) Punkte: 1.0
1 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1696-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Giugno, Carmelo; (DWZ: 1469-83) Punkte: 1.0
2 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1483-55 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-63 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmoll, Emil; (DWZ: 1513-36) Punkte: 1.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1280-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1645-78 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ross, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Uhlenbruck, Frieder; (DWZ: 1473-3) Punkte: 0.0
2 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Hermann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1389-40) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1232-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Hildebrandt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1401-12) Punkte: 2.0
3 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1280-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1411-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Steinbach, Nino; (DWZ: 1390-5) Punkte:
11 Lange, Hans; (DWZ: 1278-8) Punkte:
12 Seibold, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1344-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1232-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1174-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1343-15) Punkte:
14 Arnold, Martin; (DWZ: 1244-20) Punkte:
15 Patil, Sanyam; (DWZ: 1373-1) Punkte: 0.0
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1269-18) Punkte: 0.0
4 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Dumont, Arnaud; (DWZ: 1240-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Huber, Julian; (DWZ: 971-12) Punkte:
19 Harrison-Wirth, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: