> Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1770-15 9
2 Schwarz, Anton 0158 1121-12 10
3 Doll, Luca Fabio 0168 1568-15 11
4 Nagy, Andrea 0160 1072-16 12
5 Bako, Evelin 0161 1166-24 13
6 Semseddin, Efe Yilmaz 0164 14
7 Bako, Isabella 0167 1213-16 15
8 Keifert, Elijah 0171 1328-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2029-68 9 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1309-31
2 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1684-67 10 Arenas, Jaden John 1113
3 Zell, Hannah 1053 1543-80 11
4 Grünwald, Max 1049 1426-51 12
5 Rieger, Max 1057 1326-56 13
6 Ertle, Andre 1076 1268-17 14
7 Rieger, Felix 1058 1228-51 15
8 Kircher, Christian 1026 1204-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Wiblingen 1 — VKZ: C0138

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hösch, Peter 0111 1290-27 9 Brinster, Emil 0128
2 Witte, Jonathan 0110 1282-21 10 Zlobin, Andrej 0130
3 Frank, Martin 0075 1215-21 11
4 Schäfer, Simon Kilian 0092 841-6 12
5 Winter, Anton 0118 904-3 13
6 Berther, Martin 0108 720-5 14
7 Knippenberg, Konstantin 0121 15
8 Brinster, Arthur 0129 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 1000-9 9 Zor, Esad 1175 850-9
2 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1346-10 10
3 Datsenko, Denis 1207 1022-8 11 Abt, Johannes 1210
4 Koch, Michael 1212 12 Müncheberg, Joschka 1213
5 Belgomri, Sarah 1166 893-9 13 Larkin, Roman 1220
6 Thiele, Luca 1190 834-5 14 Peter, Maximilian 1218
7 Hasler, Teresa 1137 15 Wehrwein, Daniel 1219
8 Kinzig, Johanna 1188 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1520-32 9 Michalenas, Tobias 0147 865-5
2 Prall, Jens 0134 1266-22 10 Müller, Leo 0133
3 Kienle, Fabian 0077 1298-3 11 Böhringer, Thea 0144 701-5
4 Böhringer, Roman 0136 990-13 12 Michalenas, Nico 0155 737-2
5 Pufahl, Paul 0132 1019-11 13 Böhringer, Erik 0154 760-2
6 Stühle, Felix 0148 1086-7 14 Bachmor, Martin 0078 1266-2
7 Donath, Stella Elise 0153 909-4 15 Buck, Fabian 0156 1053-1
8 Hoffmann, Felix 0150 1046-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiswirth, Marc 1164 935-15 9 Hasler, Teresa 1137
2 Wehrwein, Dennis 1209 1166-5 10 Wachter, Christopher 1193
3 Prieb, Daniel 1215 773-2 11 Jochens, Vera 1211
4 Boch, Simon 1216 1018-2 12 Müncheberg, Joschka 1213
5 Otto, David 1140 787-5 13 Larkin, Roman 1220
6 Otto, Jan 1141 14 Peter, Maximilian 1218
7 Thiele, Luca 1190 834-5 15 Wehrwein, Daniel 1219
8 Belgomri, Sarah 1166 893-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Riedlingen 1 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ecker, Moritz 0162 1373-51 9 Althoff, Samuel 0202
2 Fetzer, Manuel 0189 966-10 10 Zyadah, Mohamed 0191
3 Ouertani, Yakoub 0196 864-3 11 Schmickl, Julian 0190
4 Huss, Benjamin 0201 852-3 12
5 Althoff, Julian 0203 913-3 13
6 Haarmann, Belanna 0198 986-20 14
7 Molero, Juan 0194 15
8 Frank, Maximilian 0192 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Riedlingen 2 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchsloch, Jan 0181 1482-32 9 Althoff, Samuel 0202
2 App, Martin 0199 1321-9 10 Zyadah, Mohamed 0191
3 Mayer, Christian 0168 1138-16 11 Schmickl, Julian 0190
4 Bobke, Louis 0193 928-3 12
5 Althoff, Julian 0203 913-3 13
6 Haarmann, Belanna 0198 986-20 14
7 Molero, Juan 0194 15
8 Frank, Maximilian 0192 16

nach oben