Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1559-9) Punkte: 5.0
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 895-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 951-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schwarz, Anton; (DWZ: 973-6) Punkte: 0.5
2 Witte, Jonathan (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1305-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1104-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 960-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1178-6) Punkte: 5.0
2 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Pufahl, Paul (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 945-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 803-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nagy, Andrea; (DWZ: 988-11) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bobke, Louis (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 952-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1072-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 910-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 816-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 888-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Prieb, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bako, Evelin; (DWZ: 1002-12) Punkte:
6 Semseddin, Efe Yilmaz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Michalenas, Tobias (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 828-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boch, Simon (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bako, Isabella; (DWZ: 820-5) Punkte:
8 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1169-2) Punkte: 5.0
4 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 946-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1163-19 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Berther, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 720-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 946-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1