Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1

1 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 1839-60) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1784-60) Punkte: 2.0
2 Althoff, Julian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 800-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Witte, Jonathan (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1305-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1500-70) Punkte: 3.0
3 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 946-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 910-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 945-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 895-7 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
1 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-28 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1304-52) Punkte: 4.0
2 Ouertani, Yakoub (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1104-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Pufahl, Paul (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Prieb, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1246-14) Punkte:
7 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1072-46) Punkte: 5.0
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 803-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Nagy, Andrea (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 988-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Michalenas, Tobias (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 828-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Boch, Simon (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1163-19) Punkte: 6.0
4 Althoff, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 800-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Molero, Juan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Berther, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 720-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 816-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 888-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Larkin, Roman (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Deiringer, Julius; (DWZ: 1179-17) Punkte:
10 Arenas, Jaden John; (DWZ: -) Punkte: