Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1420-28) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 895-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 951-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Grünwald, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
3 Kienle, Fabian; (DWZ: 1403-1) Punkte:
4 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 1025-11) Punkte: 0.0
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1104-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Frank, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Pufahl, Paul; (DWZ: 947-9) Punkte: 1.0
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 816-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Bobke, Louis (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 952-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 910-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stühle, Felix; (DWZ: 969-6) Punkte: 2.0
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 946-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 945-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ouertani, Yakoub (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 858-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Donath, Stella Elise; (DWZ: 850-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Prieb, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 785-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 803-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Hoffmann, Felix; (DWZ: 888-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Nagy, Andrea (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 988-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1163-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Michalenas, Tobias; (DWZ: 828-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Semseddin, Efe Yilmaz (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1072-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 665-6) Punkte:
11 Böhringer, Thea; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte:
12 Michalenas, Nico; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
13 Böhringer, Erik; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
14 Bachmor, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Boch, Simon (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Althoff, Samuel (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Buck, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Knippenberg, Konstantin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2