SVW Mannschaftspokal 2018 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF 90 Spraitbach 1 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krotschak, Joscha 0106 2089-67 11 Zent, Patrick 0104 1408-29
2 Saur, Michael 0098 2070-61 12 Maile, Oliver 1028 1288-23
3 Ziegler, Alexander 0023 2008-92 13 Kurz, Julian 1027 1463-28
4 Dzelilovic, Biran 0112 2013-65 14 Hertlein, Markus 1065 1155-13
5 Haug, Joachim 1057 1853-37 15 Mayer, Patrick 1071 1086-4
6 Prillwitz, Marco 1075 1780-33 16 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas 1074 878-3
7 Kurz, Tim 0108 1721-46 17 Felde, Alexander 1098
8 Felde, Viktor 0046 1679-54 18 Mayer, Simon 1063 991-9
9 Miller, Viktor 0037 1616-38 19 Kahrovic, Mersid 1093 2177-21
10 Wahl, Thore 0058 1573-60 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hermann, Tobias 0090 1975-130 11 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 1546-39
2 Berger, Thomas 0017 1864-79 12 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1430-5
3 Müller, Michael 0007 1871-64 13 Hermann, Lucas 0058 1352-90
4 Kohde, Janis 0024 1840-62 14 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1323-27
5 Pepi, Lucas 0009 1777-81 15 Bach, Sarah 0026 1232-28
6 Müller, Christoph 0006 1910-75 16 Hermann, Eric 0056 1232-78
7 Staiger, Viktor 0051 1679-102 17 Widowski, Daniel 0016 1307-48
8 Rommel, Alexander 0013 1593-36 18
9 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1594-174 19
10 Single, Uwe 0002 1524-112 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plat, Vojtech 0128 2529-98 11 Mira, Helene 0117 2048-121
2 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 12 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1911-112
3 Henrichs, Thomas 0127 2452-299 13 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1884-90
4 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2287-90 14 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1842-46
5 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2289-14 15 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1804-51
6 Soural, Jan 0108 2170-32 16 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1627-133
7 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2077-45 17 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1495-32
8 Srba, Milan 0089 2177-32 18 Schmidt, Günther 0002 1440-59
9 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2042-41 19 Berteit, Peter 0122 1642-90
10 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2048-33 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reck, Moritz 0198 2106-93 11 Hickl, Thomas 0174 2090-30
2 Glienke, York 0049 1807-53 12 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1884-71
3 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2057-76 13 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1901-42
4 Brunner, Jan 0233 1983-74 14 Rechlin, Stefan 0203 1858-43
5 Malich, Roman 0243 1818-39 15 Detmer, Thomas 0237 1662-11
6 Fischer, Sebastian 0242 2218-112 16 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1672-31
7 Werner, Marc 0204 2228-101 17 Hirneise, Tobias 0232 2462-172
8 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2122-47 18 Hirneise, Jens 0231 2355-160
9 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1923-113 19 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2415-30
10 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-152 20 Plenca, Julijan 0169 2375-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loesche, Matthias 0035 1695-42 11 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2244-64
2 English, Brian 0199 12 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1871-6
3 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1670-51 13 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1982-61
4 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 14 Marzev, Ivan 0200 2012-16
5 Belica, Matej 0234 2099-45 15 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2003-77
6 Bresch, Martin 0006 2008-47 16 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1796-17
7 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1933-80 17 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2046-59
8 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2084-5 18 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2144-66
9 Jacobi, Henry 0023 2014-80 19 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1888-73
10 Jerie, Sven 0203 2138-63 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riemer, Ralf 1092 2094-89 11 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2172-83
2 Heining, Thomas 1101 2098-129 12 Born, Mario 0056 2105-146
3 Heyl, Thomas 1081 1944-123 13 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2033-89
4 Fischer, Dietmar 1074 1902-80 14 Randall, Gordon 1100 2093-21
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel 1056 1890-44 15 Drache, Georg 1094 1949-51
6 Liebersbach, Siegmund 1035 1733-11 16 Bauer, Peter 0125 2132-137
7 Mayer, Dietmar 0104 1617-198 17 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2121-52
8 Gibicar, Marc 1108 1965-91 18
9 Kolb, Roland 1102 1882-110 19
10 Schuh, Bernd-Martin 1110 2117-83 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Georg 0223 2290-113 11 Keller, Joachim 0364 1892-161
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2276-183 12 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel 0402 1947-41
3 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2125-101 13 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1885-63
4 Frick, Christoph 0361 2210-193 14 Köller, Bernd 0294 1646-64
5 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2165-93 15 Köller, Horst 0342 1648-88
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2131-112 16 Röhrer, Steffen 0022 1735-36
7 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47 17 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1543-40
8 Wendler, David 0298 2139-100 18 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1500-24
9 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1993-89 19 Müller, Elvira 0056 1242-38
10 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1940-96 20 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1329-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2378-82 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2050-189
2 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2208-75 12 Merk, Tobias 0116 2030-85
3 Fischer, André 0220 2237-95 13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1889-59
4 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2248-102 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1889-158
5 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2183-98 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1820-57
6 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2121-135 16 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1773-60
7 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2158-65 17 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1893-55
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2041-138 18
9 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2227-327 19
10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2071-129 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1828-116 11 Seemann, Patrick 0147 986-1
2 Seitz, Patrick 0124 2018-58 12 Braun, Martin 0036 1439-63
3 Geier, Ingo 0116 1378-41 13 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1558-71
4 Hass, Roman 0141 1300-9 14 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1626-51
5 Weber, Lothar 0002 1848-92 15 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1304-83
6 Narr, Matthias 0087 1862-37 16 Hermle, Manfred 0020 1598-65
7 Narr, Franz 0012 1747-76 17
8 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1877-56 18
9 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1814-77 19
10 Speck, Andreas 0031 1781-85 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Schönaich 1 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hirneise, Tobias 0232 2462-172 11 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-152
2 Hirneise, Jens 0231 2355-160 12 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1901-42
3 Werner, Marc 0204 2228-101 13 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1884-71
4 Reck, Moritz 0198 2106-93 14 Rechlin, Stefan 0203 1858-43
5 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2122-47 15 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1672-31
6 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2057-76 16 Detmer, Thomas 0237 1662-11
7 Brunner, Jan 0233 1983-74 17 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1714-35
8 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1923-113 18 Plenca, Jadranko 0173 2458-59
9 Glienke, York 0049 1807-53 19 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2415-30
10 Hickl, Thomas 0174 2090-30 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2326-114 11 Mages, Steffen 1156 2108-66
2 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2301-195 12 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2077-5
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2225-182 13 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2107-97
4 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2230-95 14 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2057-83
5 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2215-51 15 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2048-68
6 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2214-106 16 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1995-99
7 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1155 2169-73 17 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 1975-103
8 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2180-112 18 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1903-68
9 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2125-80 19 Biefel, Christian 0020 1892-53
10 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2128-95 20 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1968-67

nach oben