> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2250-97) Punkte: 1.5
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2280-125) Punkte: 4.0
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Pogan, Nikolas; (DWZ: 2230-194) Punkte:
4 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2236-124) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2240-110) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-87 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2061-6) Punkte:
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2155-84) Punkte:
8 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2135-99) Punkte:
9 Mages, Steffen; (DWZ: 2148-67) Punkte:
10 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2026-72) Punkte:
11 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2106-100) Punkte:
12 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 2000-102) Punkte:
13 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1996-74) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kiederle, Nils (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1356-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1943-72) Punkte: 1.0
3 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Kohlmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1871-69) Punkte: 1.5
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1735-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1755-52) Punkte:
17 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1878-43) Punkte:
18 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1898-22) Punkte:
19 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1826-82) Punkte:
20 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1885-42) Punkte: