> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2098-59) Punkte:
2 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2035-59) Punkte:
3 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2003-103) Punkte:
4 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1921-56) Punkte: 2.0
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1916-80) Punkte:
6 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1892-112) Punkte: 2.5
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1863-49) Punkte:
8 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1762-110) Punkte: 2.5
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Hoffmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1686-48) Punkte:
10 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1696-36) Punkte:
11 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1651-7) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Jehle, Edgar; (DWZ: 1483-55) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Höhne, Christoph; (DWZ: 1332-53) Punkte: 1.0
4 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 (SG Ludwigsburg 1) +:-
14 Konz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1280-66) Punkte:
15 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1232-49) Punkte: 1.0
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
17 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1295-21) Punkte: 0.0
4 Holzapfel, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2