> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2256-111 5,0 5 100
2 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2299-128 5,0 5 100
3 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1404-135 3,5 4 88
4 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1411-38 3,5 4 88
5 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1823-87 3,5 5 70
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1995-74 3,0 3 100
7 Reinhardt, Wolfgang SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1993-70 3,0 5 60
8 Förster, Bernhard SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2064-95 3,0 5 60
9 Wahl, Thomas SC Asperg 1692-49 3,0 6 50
10 Glaser, Thomas SC Asperg 2110-67 3,0 6 50
11 Kreis, Karl-Heinz TSG Öhringen 1865-102 2,5 3 83
12 Schmidt, Tobias Heilbronner SV 2250-97 2,5 3 83
13 Schömbs, Oliver SC Ingersheim 1709-111 2,5 4 63
14 Brez, Maxim SC Neckarsulm 1787-47 2,5 4 63
15 Nistler, Gustav SC Ingersheim 1892-112 2,5 5 50
16 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1964-75 2,5 5 50
17 Holzapfel, Bernd SC Asperg 1702-37 2,0 2 100
18 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1897-62 2,0 2 100
19 Turski, Tomasz SC Ingersheim 1921-56 2,0 2 100
20 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1693-81 2,0 3 67
21 Abel, Manfred SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1858-101 2,0 3 67
22 Wartlick, Ole Heilbronner SV 1793-83 2,0 4 50
23 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1856-45 2,0 4 50
24 Bühler, Robert Heilbronner SV 1898-22 2,0 4 50
25 Teller, Dietmar TSG Öhringen 2085-72 2,0 4 50
26 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1547-58 2,0 5 40
27 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1595-30 2,0 5 40
28 Maedler, Thomas SC Neckarsulm 1960-90 2,0 5 40
29 Ellerbrock, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1787-68 1,5 2 75
30 Kohlmann, Adrian Heilbronner SV 1871-69 1,5 2 75
31 Oette, Hans SC Neckarsulm 1881-51 1,5 2 75
32 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1866-54 1,5 3 50
33 Dietrich, Stephan Heilbronner SV 1426-9 1,5 4 38
34 Foehl, Hermann SC Asperg 1503-35 1,0 1 100
35 Stark, Sven SC Neckarsulm 1836-118 1,0 1 100
36 Noffke, Holger SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1845-59 1,0 1 100
37 Mikeler, Marcel Heilbronner SV 1943-72 1,0 1 100
38 Lindemann, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 2042-16 1,0 1 100
39 Scholz, Florian TSG Öhringen 2043-46 1,0 1 100
40 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2188-128 1,0 1 100
41 Schuch, Martin SC Ingersheim 1232-49 1,0 2 50
42 Forstmann, Oliver SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1572-32 1,0 2 50
43 Voiatzis, Dumitru SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1608-77 1,0 2 50
44 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1683-18 1,0 2 50
45 Soldo, Tomislav SC Asperg 1688-5 1,0 2 50
46 Boxberger, Jürgen SC Neckarsulm 1828-52 1,0 2 50
47 Bauer, Armin TSG Öhringen 2102-84 1,0 2 50
48 Höhne, Christoph SC Ingersheim 1332-53 1,0 3 33
49 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1645-78 1,0 4 25
50 Kiederle, Bernd SC Asperg 1793-37 1,0 4 25
51 Jehle, Edgar SC Ingersheim 1483-55 0,5 1 50
52 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1514-49 0,5 1 50
53 Leiensetter, Florian SC Neckarsulm 1735-45 0,5 1 50
54 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1573-55 0,5 2 25
55 Noffke, Dietrich SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1814-87 0,5 2 25
56 Kiederle, Nils SC Asperg 1356-13 0,5 3 17
57 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1569-63 0,5 3 17
58 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1642-143 0,5 4 13
59 Seibold, Jürgen SG Ludwigsburg 1344-4 0,0 1 0
60 Köppel, Luis SC Ingersheim 1366-22 0,0 1 0
61 Mironjuk, Vladimir SG Ludwigsburg 1371-7 0,0 1 0
62 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1536-53 0,0 1 0
63 Malcan, Oener SG Ludwigsburg 1740-50 0,0 1 0
64 Schmidt, Joachim TSG Öhringen 1843-93 0,0 1 0
65 Stark, Timo SC Neckarsulm 1901-97 0,0 1 0
66 Schimmele, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 1943-60 0,0 1 0
67 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1174-52 0,0 2 0
68 Politz, Tilmann SG Ludwigsburg 1269-18 0,0 2 0
69 Kadach, Maria SC Neckarsulm 1647-43 0,0 2 0
70 Illge, Hannes SC Ingersheim 1651-7 0,0 2 0
71 Arnold, Martin SG Ludwigsburg 1244-20 0,0 3 0
72 Hildebrandt, Benjamin SG Ludwigsburg 1401-12 0,0 3 0
73 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1572-36 0,0 3 0