Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2

1 Donev, Ivo; (DWZ: 2260-26) Punkte:
2 Hofer, Emilian; (DWZ: 2193-73) Punkte: 1.5
1 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2037-167) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-113 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Stiepan, Hans-Michael; (DWZ: 2094-62) Punkte: 2.5
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2185-168 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-101 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bacquele, Fabrice; (DWZ: 2077-44) Punkte: 3.0
4 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Büchele, Johannes; (DWZ: 1938-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2129-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Mayer, Arnd; (DWZ: 1989-215) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-104 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1938-48) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-174 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Lutzenberger, Reimund; (DWZ: 2088-91) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1843-119) Punkte: 2.0
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-229 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2075-21) Punkte: 2.0
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Natter, Markus; (DWZ: 1960-59) Punkte:
13 Kinzig, Lars; (DWZ: 1793-107) Punkte:
14 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1866-108) Punkte: 0.0
6 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1817-185) Punkte: 0.5
7 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1740-87) Punkte: 0.0
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 1918-61) Punkte: 4.5
8 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1890-93 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-122 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1675-63) Punkte: