Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2046-113) Punkte: 2.0
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-209 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Günther, Christian; (DWZ: 1959-40) Punkte: 1.5
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-91 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1965-96) Punkte: 1.5
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-114 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 1946-76) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel; (DWZ: 1939-42) Punkte: 3.0
5 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1958-118) Punkte: 2.0
6 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-99 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1995-2) Punkte: 2.0
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1914-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1760-10) Punkte: 3.0
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1726-121 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-154 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
9 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1829-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2075-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1734-44) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1916-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1816-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1918-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-124 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1576-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-122 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1538-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1641-114) Punkte:
14 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1593-56) Punkte:
15 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1744-48) Punkte:
16 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1692-18) Punkte:
17 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1399-14) Punkte: