Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1

1 Holl, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2119-61) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2074-92) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2185-168 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1979-49) Punkte: 5.0
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2129-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-95 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Holl, Gerd; (DWZ: 2013-69) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-96 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lutzenberger, Reimund (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2088-91 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Eisele, Michael; (DWZ: 2040-46) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Lankes, Erich; (DWZ: 1948-64) Punkte: 3.5
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-174 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Weißenberger, Mario; (DWZ: 1934-48) Punkte: 3.0
5 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-229 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-154 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1817-185 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1551-6) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1947-100 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1916-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Moder, Erhard; (DWZ: 1914-57) Punkte: 1.0
7 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Klaus, Dominik; (DWZ: 2061-101) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1782-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1689-62) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1918-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1726-121) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1742-77) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1864-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Wild, Günther; (DWZ: 1676-49) Punkte:
15 Wende, Gerd; (DWZ: 1542-48) Punkte:
16 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1386-28) Punkte: