> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2172-76) Punkte: 4.0
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2248-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2281-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2553-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2360-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2125-82) Punkte: 4.5
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2179-113 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2231-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2529-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-306 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ratkovic, Milovan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2397-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2013-99) Punkte: 3.5
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2185-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2086-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ratkovic, Miloje (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2427-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2105-93) Punkte: 5.0
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2034-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 1986-49) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1975-214 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 2012-52) Punkte: 6.0
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2017-107 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-151 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-248 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1938-116 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1969-66) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1878-232 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2132-217 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2029-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1942-157 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 1945-91) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1750-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1759-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1860-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1985-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1824-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1919-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1873-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1902-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1911-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-52) Punkte:
11 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1876-68) Punkte:
12 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1839-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2041-90 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1880-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1852-30) Punkte:
14 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte:
15 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1808-50) Punkte:
16 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1730-107) Punkte: