Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2182-80) Punkte: 4.0
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2552-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2196-120 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2378-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2233-98) Punkte: 4.5
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2191-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2504-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2135-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-318 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ratkovic, Milovan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2383-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2092-109) Punkte: 3.5
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2132-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2052-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2139-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-136 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ratkovic, Miloje (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2446-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2095-94) Punkte: 5.0
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1996-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-173 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-125 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2026-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2160-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 1986-50) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2019-219 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2073-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2003-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1992-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2007-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 2038-53) Punkte: 6.0
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1972-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1966-107 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1998-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2134-156 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-253 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1981-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1959-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1978-67) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1954-238 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2072-119 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2149-223 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2082-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1973-163 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 2025-100) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1762-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1900-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-149 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1821-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1948-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2051-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1901-75) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1929-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1939-118 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1927-55) Punkte:
11 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1859-71) Punkte:
12 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1858-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2038-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1827-36) Punkte:
14 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1850-37) Punkte:
15 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1810-52) Punkte:
16 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1718-109) Punkte: