> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 1

1 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2272-89) Punkte: 6.0
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2248-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2396-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2553-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2360-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Leyrer, Achim; (DWZ: 2199-44) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gasanov, Eldar (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2519-9 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Glasbrenner, Nicolai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Keilhack, Harald; (DWZ: 2179-113) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2529-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2086-131 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Zimber, Armin; (DWZ: 2013-65) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2185-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 de Boer, Hans-Reiner; (DWZ: 1986-30) Punkte: 3.5
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2238-102 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Grundmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1874-71) Punkte: 1.5
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2044-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank; (DWZ: 1924-57) Punkte: 2.5
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2185-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2125-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-248 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Schuster, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1975-214) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1892-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Brun, Peter (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1923-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2056-116 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2132-217 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Klehr, Winfried; (DWZ: 2017-107) Punkte: 2.0
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Klaus, Daniel; (DWZ: 1878-232) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1985-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1988-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1911-113 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2014-91 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wenninger, Ingo; (DWZ: 1786-125) Punkte: 0.0
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1902-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1938-116 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Jaster, Dirk; (DWZ: 1750-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1853-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1976-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1792-12) Punkte:
15 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1715-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1824-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1771-49) Punkte: