Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E; (DWZ: 2555-37) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-300 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2160-75 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Gasanov, Eldar; (DWZ: 2499-8) Punkte:
3 Mirzoeva, Elmira; (DWZ: 2279-7) Punkte: 1.0
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Burmakin, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2521-29) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kahrovic, Mersid; (DWZ: 2177-21) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2414-106 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Krotschak, Joscha; (DWZ: 2089-67) Punkte: 1.0
4 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1981-118 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2415-30 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2232-117 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 2013-65) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2096-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2349-146 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Vrublevskaya, Olga; (DWZ: 2190-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1980-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2070-61) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2008-92) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2064-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2152-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-107 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1830-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1853-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2196-274 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2161-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Haug, Joachim; (DWZ: 1853-37) Punkte:
13 Toprak, Yilmaz; (DWZ: 1902-75) Punkte: 0.0
6 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1780-33) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1983-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1995-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1721-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-73 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2054-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3