> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E; (DWZ: 2553-42) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-306 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-89 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2396-98 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2248-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bertagnolli, Alexander (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2320-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-98 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
2 Gasanov, Eldar; (DWZ: 2519-9) Punkte: 1.0
2 Leyrer, Achim (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2199-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Novosadova, Kristyna (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-9 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-90 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Mirzoeva, Elmira; (DWZ: 2286-8) Punkte: 1.0
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-72 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Burmakin, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2529-34) Punkte: 6.0
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-145 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2179-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kahrovic, Mersid; (DWZ: 2185-22) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2409-107 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Krotschak, Joscha; (DWZ: 2074-68) Punkte: 3.5
4 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2383-33 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2044-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 2059-66) Punkte: 5.5
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2342-148 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Grundmann, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Vrublevskaya, Olga; (DWZ: 2185-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1849-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2071-62) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2001-93) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2023-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1975-214 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1934-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1803-65) Punkte: 1.5
8 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1860-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2215-278 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2173-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1742-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
12 Knolmayer, Volker; (DWZ: 1634-143) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1807-123 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1807-123 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Toprak, Yilmaz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2125-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1759-35) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2034-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1755-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
16 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1683-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-92 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3