Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2243-95) Punkte: 1.5
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2375-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2117-83) Punkte: 2.0
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2094-130 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-300 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ratkovic, Milovan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2411-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Seitz, Patrick; (DWZ: 2012-59) Punkte: 1.5
3 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2349-146 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2042-162) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2152-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2161-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2052-15) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2159-114 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Born, Mario; (DWZ: 2111-147) Punkte: 0.5
6 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-124 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1981-118 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2017-115) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2096-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Messner, Harry; (DWZ: 2054-147) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-111 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1964-153 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1949-51) Punkte: 3.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1845-122 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2036-245 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1901-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1983-102 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2097-12) Punkte:
11 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2094-130) Punkte:
12 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2033-89) Punkte:
13 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 1972-92) Punkte:
14 Wrobel, Fred; (DWZ: 2000-59) Punkte:
15 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1931-81) Punkte:
16 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1845-122) Punkte: 0.0
8 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1980-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2