Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2179-105) Punkte: 2.5
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2378-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2398-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2552-50 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2135-86) Punkte: 4.0
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-318 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ratkovic, Milovan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2383-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2191-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2504-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Seitz, Patrick; (DWZ: 2246-72) Punkte: 4.0
3 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2062-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2345-154 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2092-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2132-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2070-173) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-106 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-110 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2305-72 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2178-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2095-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2073-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2056-19) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-148 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2075-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-116 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Grundmann, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2052-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Born, Mario; (DWZ: 2134-156) Punkte: 3.5
6 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-125 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-53 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1994-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2072-119) Punkte: 6.0
6 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2070-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2007-82 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2026-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2019-219 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1966-107 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1928-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1998-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Messner, Harry; (DWZ: 2013-149) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1939-118 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1973-163 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2025-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Brun, Peter (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1919-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
9 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1973-53) Punkte: 5.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1795-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-253 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1992-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1954-238 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1929-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2140-23) Punkte:
11 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2106-136) Punkte:
12 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2038-91) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1858-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 2010-106) Punkte:
14 Wrobel, Fred; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1821-90) Punkte:
16 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1795-124) Punkte: 0.5
8 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1591-150 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2