> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 3

1 Bertagnolli, Alexander; (DWZ: 2320-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2553-42 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2098-15) Punkte: 2.0
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2360-58 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2396-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2086-131) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-306 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-54 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2179-113 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Novosadova, Kristyna (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2041-90) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2215-278 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gasanov, Eldar (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2519-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2231-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Grob, Joshua; (DWZ: 1891-1) Punkte: 1.5
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2529-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 2029-95) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2125-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2185-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wrobel, Fred; (DWZ: 2044-61) Punkte: 5.0
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-145 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2034-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Grundmann, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Heyl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1983-127) Punkte: 3.0
6 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1893-83) Punkte: 2.5
4 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-120 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2173-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2017-107 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Kolb, Roland; (DWZ: 1911-113) Punkte: 4.5
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1938-116 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1919-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1878-232 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1880-47) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1839-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1849-71) Punkte: 0.5
6 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2010-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2185-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1807-123) Punkte: 1.0
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1988-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-106 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1824-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1634-143 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1837-56) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1934-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-248 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
15 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1738-63) Punkte:
16 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1645-22) Punkte: 1.5
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1873-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8