Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 3

1 Bertagnolli, Alexander; (DWZ: 2327-40) Punkte:
2 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2097-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2243-95 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2375-55 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2094-130) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-300 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2152-49 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2033-89) Punkte: 0.0
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2196-274 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Grob, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2099-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 1972-92) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-162 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-105 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Wrobel, Fred; (DWZ: 2000-59) Punkte: 2.0
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2052-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1983-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Heyl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1943-124) Punkte: 0.5
6 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-147 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1931-81) Punkte: 2.0
4 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1981-118 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Kolb, Roland; (DWZ: 1891-111) Punkte: 1.0
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2054-147 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2019-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1940-114 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1859-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1846-70) Punkte: 0.0
6 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1845-122) Punkte: 0.5
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1949-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2096-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1819-54) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2036-245 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1738-63) Punkte:
16 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1596-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2