Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2120-67) Punkte: 2.5
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2243-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Meier, Lukas (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2255-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2093-300) Punkte: 2.5
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2555-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heining, Thomas (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2094-130 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2108-105) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mirzoeva, Elmira (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2279-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-162 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2105-142) Punkte: 0.0
3 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2521-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2052-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wrobel, Fred (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2099-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Zeiler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1981-118) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2089-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Born, Mario (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-147 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Fischer, Dietmar (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1931-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kozlov, Alexander; (DWZ: 2019-61) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kolb, Roland (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-111 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2096-104) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2017-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Sautter, Elke (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1845-122 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 2036-245) Punkte: 1.0
7 Drache, Georg (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1949-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC B÷blingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1819-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2084-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1980-78) Punkte: 1.0
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2190-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sautter, Elke (SC B÷blingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1845-122 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hottes, Dieter; (DWZ: 1939-157) Punkte:
11 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 2019-90) Punkte:
12 Schiestl, Uwe; (DWZ: 2064-69) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-92 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
13 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1939-47) Punkte:
14 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1966-65) Punkte:
15 Nonhoff, Marko; (DWZ: 1854-80) Punkte:
16 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1853-59) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1830-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4