> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2144-68) Punkte: 3.5
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2197-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2230-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2318-150 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2400-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2010-312) Punkte: 4.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2541-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-134 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2263-61 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2168-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Novosadova, Kristyna (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2097-107) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mirzoeva, Elmira (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-169 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2213-283 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2098-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2058-145) Punkte: 0.5
3 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2542-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2044-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2105-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Zeiler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1963-122) Punkte: 4.5
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2136-152 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1873-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1999-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kozlov, Alexander; (DWZ: 2033-63) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1917-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2061-107) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1807-123 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1978-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2015-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1982-250) Punkte: 4.5
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1988-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1876-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2063-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1880-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2062-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2102-219) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2014-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1981-216 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1970-79) Punkte: 1.5
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1807-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1957-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2017-107 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Hottes, Dieter; (DWZ: 1932-161) Punkte:
12 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 2005-93) Punkte: 0.5
7 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1950-235 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Schiestl, Uwe; (DWZ: 2007-74) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1960-49) Punkte:
15 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1964-70) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1716-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1931-64) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1985-159 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9