Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2

1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 2414-106) Punkte: 1.5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-21 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Menezes, Christoph; (DWZ: 2415-30) Punkte: 1.0
2 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2089-67 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Plenca, Julijan; (DWZ: 2375-55) Punkte: 2.0
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2243-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Ratkovic, Milovan; (DWZ: 2411-7) Punkte: 2.0
2 Novosadova, Kristyna (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2232-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wenninger, Philipp; (DWZ: 2349-146) Punkte: 1.5
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Ratkovic, Miloje; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2152-49) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2224-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-92 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-162 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2094-130 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
8 Werner, Marc; (DWZ: 2228-101) Punkte:
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2196-274) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2054-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1830-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Reck, Moritz; (DWZ: 2101-94) Punkte: 3.0
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2041-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1902-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2052-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Brunner, Jan; (DWZ: 1983-76) Punkte: 2.0
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2006-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1780-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Schnadt, Florian; (DWZ: 2057-76) Punkte: 2.5
8 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1862-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1721-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2017-115 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1931-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Kübler, Marcus; (DWZ: 1940-114) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1964-153) Punkte: 0.5
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2054-147 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1901-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1949-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1807-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1845-122 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
17 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: 1842-47) Punkte: