Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2

1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 2410-108) Punkte: 1.5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2139-24 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Menezes, Christoph; (DWZ: 2373-44) Punkte: 1.0
2 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Plenca, Julijan; (DWZ: 2378-60) Punkte: 5.0
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-23 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2196-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-92 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Ratkovic, Milovan; (DWZ: 2383-10) Punkte: 2.5
2 Novosadova, Kristyna (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2135-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wenninger, Philipp; (DWZ: 2345-154) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2073-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ratkovic, Miloje; (DWZ: 2446-9) Punkte: 3.0
3 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2026-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2092-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2305-72) Punkte: 7.0
4 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1998-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-173 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-136 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-318 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Werner, Marc; (DWZ: 2236-103) Punkte: 1.0
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2132-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-33 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2195-292) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Reck, Moritz; (DWZ: 2075-111) Punkte: 4.5
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2052-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-148 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Brunner, Jan; (DWZ: 2160-91) Punkte: 4.0
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1996-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-125 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1992-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2095-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Schnadt, Florian; (DWZ: 2007-82) Punkte: 5.5
8 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1782-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2072-119 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1821-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2003-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1981-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2019-219 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Kübler, Marcus; (DWZ: 1959-123) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1939-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2070-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2082-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1838-129 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
14 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1973-163) Punkte: 2.0
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-149 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1948-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1861-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1973-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1916-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1762-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1773-59) Punkte: 2.5
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1795-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1721-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2025-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
17 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: