Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1

1 Häcker, Alexander; (DWZ: 2196-120) Punkte: 3.0
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2378-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2233-13) Punkte: 4.5
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2191-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2073-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2062-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-318 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ratkovic, Milovan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2383-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2233-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Ludwig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2014-67) Punkte: 3.0
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2135-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Smolka, Alexander; (DWZ: 2098-108) Punkte: 4.0
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1998-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2092-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Dietrich, Frank; (DWZ: 2114-73) Punkte:
6 Schapotschnikov, Philipp; (DWZ: 2178-51) Punkte: 3.5
5 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-173 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1821-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Behm, Simon; (DWZ: 2148-116) Punkte: 1.0
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Kalnins, Andris; (DWZ: 2026-59) Punkte: 3.0
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2072-119 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1939-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-125 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ratkovic, Miloje (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2446-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2095-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Montigel, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1782-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-149 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2003-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2305-72 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
10 Severin, Andreas; (DWZ: 1992-104) Punkte: 3.5
5 Grundmann, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1973-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1891-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2160-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Häcker, Johannes; (DWZ: 1981-85) Punkte: 4.5
6 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2052-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1645-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1687-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2070-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2007-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Willems, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2082-88) Punkte: 2.5
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1996-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1959-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Riegel, Frank; (DWZ: 1957-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1966-107 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
14 Bender, Jonas; (DWZ: 1916-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2019-219 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Dölker, Kai; (DWZ: 1892-92) Punkte:
16 Issaad, Pascal; (DWZ: 1891-67) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-253 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1928-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 2051-60) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1954-238 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2149-223 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2025-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9