> Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 1

1 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2248-67) Punkte: 3.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2281-107 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2360-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2553-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven; (DWZ: 2059-67) Punkte: 1.5
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2086-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2179-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-306 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2529-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Vaysberg, Alexander; (DWZ: 2112-67) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-107 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2396-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2238-102 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2185-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Belica, Matej; (DWZ: 2096-46) Punkte: 4.0
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-145 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2215-278 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2074-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schaffert, Walter; (DWZ: 2039-61) Punkte: 3.5
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Grundmann, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2125-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2173-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Jacobi, Henry; (DWZ: 1997-81) Punkte: 3.5
6 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2066-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2034-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2185-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 1997-48) Punkte: 2.0
7 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1975-214 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kolb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1982-63) Punkte: 3.5
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1880-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1878-232 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1938-116 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1892-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Sarkinovic, Zlatan; (DWZ: 2033-10) Punkte:
10 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2010-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1849-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-151 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1934-81) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1837-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2079-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-248 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1846-7) Punkte: 0.0
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2056-116 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1806-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1873-75) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1919-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1645-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1789-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1742-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reindl, Knut (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7